Here are the standings from the Depot Bowling Lanes.

Monday Night Adult

Team Standings

1. Strike Force 25-3

2. Split Happens 19-9

3. Big Dawgs 18-10

4. Bozo's 15-13

5. All Pins n No Action 14-14

6. Off the Mark 11-17

7. Wild Hogs 10-18

8. Spare Us 9-19

9. Roll One 7-17

Last Week's Top Scores

Team

Scratch Game: 1) Strike Force 609 2) Big Dawgs 580 3) Split Happens 557

Scratch Series: 1) Strike Force 1929 2) Big Dawgs 1863 3) Off the Mark 1593

Handicap Game: 1) Strike Force 708 2) Big Dawgs 700 3) Spare Us, Wild Hogs 668

Handicap Series: 1) Big Dawgs 1998 2) Strike Force 1965 3) Wild Hogs 1887

Men

Scratch Game: 1) Johnie Pollock 279 2) Jerry Greenlee 268 3) Frankie Williams Jr.

Scratch Series: 1) Jerry Greenlee 708 2) Frankie Williams Jr. 675 3) Johnie Pollock 672

Handicap Game: 1) Johnie Pollock 279 2) Jerry Greenlee 268 3) Frankie Williams Jr. 266

Handicap Series: 1) Dewayne McGaugh 721 2) Jerry Greenlee 708 3) Frankie Williams Jr. 675

Women

Scratch Game: 1) Gg Settlemires 233 2) Tina Sumpter 208 3) Tanya Carter 196

Scratch Series: 1) Gg Settlemires 559 2) Tina Sumpter 530 3) Tanya Carter 465

Handicap Game: 1) Tanya Carter 263 2) Gg Settlemires 253 3) Tina Sumpter 230

Handicap Series: 1) Tanya Carter 660 2) Gg Settlemires 615 3) Tina Sumpter 596.

Senior Youth

Team Standings

1. Black Mambas 26-10

2. Depot Demolishers 24-12

3. Flame Throwers 21-15

4. WWJB 20-15

5. Ham Sammich 19-17

6. Alley Gators 19-17

7. Two Guys and a Girl 18-18

8. Pin Hunters 17-19

9. Strikeforce 16-20

10. Natural Disasters 15-20

11. Spare Us 15-21

Last Week's Top Scores

Team

Scratch Game: 1) Natural Disasters 510 2) WWJB 448 3) Spare Us 392

Scratch Series: 1) Natural Disasters 1437 2) WWJB 1246 3) Ham Sammich 1129

Handicap Game: 1) Spare Us 672 2) Natural Disasters 655 3) WWJB 649

Handicap Series: 1) Spare Us 1894, 2) Natural Disasters 1872, 3) Black Mambas 1862.

Boys

Scratch Game: 1) Preston, Breazeele 198, 2) Ryan Gardner 184 3) Graham WInstead 172

Scratch Series: 1) Preston Breazeele 506 2) Ryan Gardner 473 3) Graham WInstead, Brandon Kennedy 470

Handicap Game: 1) Preston Breazeele 267 2) Colin Sanderson 244 3) Brayden Stewart 236

Handicap Series: 1) Preston Breazeele 713 2) Brandon Kennedy 659 3) Colin Sanderson 647

Girls

Scratch Game: 1) Marissa Stanfill 217 2) Samantha Stanfill 190 3) Hannah Wallace 130

Scratch Series: 1) Marissa Stanfill 516 2) Samantha Stanfill 478 3) Hannah Wallace 381

Handicap Game: 1) Marissa Stanfill 262 2) Samantha Stanfill 244 3) Destiny Dill 222.

Handicap Series: 1) Marissa Stanfill 651, 2) Hannah Wallace 642, 3) Samantha Stanfill, Destiny Dill 640.

Junior Youth

Team Standings

1. Pin Crushers 25-11

2. X-plosion 10-26

Last Week's Top Scores

Team

Scratch Game: 1) Pin Crushers 150 2) X-plosions 120

Scratch Series: 1) Pin Crushers 422 2) X-plosions 325

Handicap Game: 1) Pin Crushers 405 2) X-plosions 376

Handicap Series: 1) Pin Crushers 1187 2) X-plosions 1093

Boys

Scratch Game: 1) Dezrein Gaines 91 2) Jon Pass 87 3) Tanner Sharp 29

Scratch Series: 1) Dezrein Gaines 248 2) Jon Pass 234 3) Tanner Sharp 77

Handicap Game: 1) Dezrein Gaines 205 2) Jon Pass 205 3) Tanner Sharp71

Handicap Series: 1) Dezrein Gaines 590 2) Jon Pass 588 3) Tanner Sharp 503

Girls

Scratch Game: Jordan Yates 67

Scratch Series: Jordan Yates 188

Handicap Game: Jordan Yates 204

Handicap Series: Jordan Yates 599