• Robert Alford, 33, of 10330 Road 473, hold for other agency

• Roger Bankhead, 35, of 10920 Road 737, tamper with evidence 

• Briana Ben, 19, of 122 Bogue Chitto Drive, simple assault causing bodily injury

• James Ben, 49, 122 Bo Cove, simple assault

• Entony Burnside, 34, of 407 Barham Street, accessory after the fact

• Ron Collins, 34, of 909 Peacon Avenue, failure to pay

• Dillon Copeland, 24, of 216 Myers Street, public drunk

• Samantha Cutler, 39, of 150 Pine Ridge Road, serving sentence

• Priscilla Dixon, 39, of 304 Bogue Chitto, probation violation, failure to pay

• Michael Griffin, 36, of 269 MLK Drive, contempt of court

• Suzzanne Hagar, 44, of 6022 Binnsiville, driving under the influence- 1st offense 

• Cami Hickman, 28, of 101 Cedar Hill Drive, simple assault causing bodily injury, public drunk

• Franklin Jenkins, 50, of 209 Wilson Street, sentenced to time served 

• Jessica McDonald, 32, of 1062 Young Crossing Road, sentenced time to serve 

• Kevin McMillan, 31, of 128 Farmer, contempt of court

• Whether Mislead, 33, of 550 State Avenue, discharge prohibited weapon in city limits, contributing/delinquency/minor

• Nicholas Nickey, 34, of 1221 Cedar Post Lane, failure to pay

• Felicia Overton, 30, of 1066 Frog Level LN APT, public drunk, disturbing the peace, disorderly conduct, resisting arrest, carry concealed weapon-knife

• Ladarius Powe, 27, of 1700 Pendleton, failure to pay

• Melton Robinson, 24, of 120 Bogue Chitto Circle, contempt of court

• Paul Rodriguez, 44, of 17550 Highway 21 South, public drunk, open container violation

• Kenneth Shell, 46, of Highway 16 East, 2 counts of possession of controlled substance

• Jimmy Smith, 42, of 10671 Road 238, no drivers license, no insurance, no license tag, reckless driving, failure to pay

• Eric Tubby, 44, of 307 Bogue Circle, contempt of court

• John Tubby, 26, of 118 Dixon Road, contempt of court

• Timothy Williamson, 58, of 10950 Road 315, sentenced time to serve

• Demetris Young, 26, of 1381 Road 571, hold for other agency